Skip to content
Pueblo West
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
7:30am
Pigskin Spirit Week
@Pueblo West High School
Jersey Day Wear your favorite teams jersey.
8:30am
Golf: B/V
@Elmwood Golf Course
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Pueblo West High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pueblo West High School
2
7:25am
Pigskin Spirit Week
Dress Down County/Spirit Day
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Pelican Lakes Golf Course
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Pueblo West High School
5:00pm
Football: Freshman
@Pueblo West High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Pueblo West High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Pueblo West High School
3
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Norris Penrose Events Center
9:00am
Softball: C
@Pueblo West High School
10:30am
Softball: C
@Pueblo West High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Dutch Clark
4
9:00am
Football: JV
@Pueblo County High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Pueblo West High School
10:00am
Softball: V
@Pueblo West High School
12:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Pueblo West High School
12:00pm
Softball: JV
@Pueblo West High School
5
6
7
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Woodland Park High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Pueblo West High School
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@Runyon Field
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pueblo West High School
7:00pm
Softball: V
@Runyon Field
8
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Cheyenne Shadows Golf Course
9
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Pueblo Central High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Coronado High School
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@Runyon Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Coronado High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Coronado High School
7:00pm
Softball: V
@Runyon Field
10
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@City Park
7:00pm
Football: V
@Adams City High School
11
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@City Park
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@Lewis-Palmer High School
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Heritage High School
10:00am
Football: JV
@Pueblo West High School
10:00am
Softball: V
@Lewis-Palmer High School
12:00pm
Music-Band: C
@Harrison High School
12:00pm
Softball: JV
@Lewis-Palmer High School
12
13
8:30am
Golf: B/V
@Desert Hawk Golf Course
3:30pm
Softball: C
@Widefield High School
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
@Conifer High School
5:30pm
Softball: C
@Widefield High School
14
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Pueblo West High School
6:00pm
Softball: JV
@Pueblo West High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Dutch Clark
15
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Walking Stick Golf Course
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Pueblo West High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Pueblo West High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Pueblo West High School
16
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Pine Creek High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Pueblo West High School
5:00pm
Football: Freshman
@Pueblo West High School
6:00pm
Softball: JV
@Pueblo West High School
17
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Pueblo West High School
6:00pm
Softball: JV
@Pueblo West High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Pueblo West High School
18
9:00am
Football: JV
@Palmer Ridge High School
10:00am
Softball: V
@Liberty High School
12:00pm
Softball: JV
@Liberty High School
19
20
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Walking Stick Golf Course
21
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Pueblo West High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Pueblo County High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV
@Runyon Field
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pueblo County High School
7:00pm
Softball: V
@Runyon Field
22
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Pueblo County High School
23
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Canon City High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Pueblo West High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Pueblo West High School
24
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Casa Grande, AZ
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@City Park
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@Fossil Ridge
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Twin Silo Park- Ft. Collins
7:00pm
Football: V
@CSUP
25
9:00am
Football: JV
@Pueblo West High School
9:00am
Softball: V
@Doherty High School
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@City Park
11:00am
Softball: V
@Doherty High School
12:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@James Irwin
26
27
Homecoming Spirit Week
@Pueblo West High School
Monsters U Monday - Wear College Attire
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Eisenhower
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
@Florence High School
7:00pm
Rough & Tough Volleyball
@Jerry Kersey Gymnasium
Senior Boys vs. Junior Boys Volleyball Game
28
Homecoming Spirit Week
@Pueblo West High School
Tiara Tuesday - Wear Disney Hats, Disney Ears, or Tiaras and Crowns
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Pueblo West High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Pueblo Centennial High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Pueblo West High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Pueblo East High School
5:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Greenhorn Meadows Park
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Pueblo East High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pueblo West High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Pueblo East High School
29
Homecoming Spirit Week
@Pueblo West High School
Ohana Day - Dress In Hawaiian Attire (Must be Dress Code Appropriate)
4:00pm
Softball: JV
@Pueblo West High School
6:30pm
Powder Puff Football
@Cyclone Stadium
Senior Girls vs. Junior Girls Football Game
30
Homecoming Assembly
@Auditorium
Homecoming Spirit Week
@Pueblo West High School
Dress Down Before Dressing Up - Pajama Day!
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
@Pueblo West High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Holm's Middle School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Pueblo West High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Pueblo West High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV
@Runyon Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Pueblo West High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Pueblo West High School
7:00pm
Softball: V
@Runyon Field
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activities
Athletics
Community Use
Staff Only
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?